RESULTADO OFICIAL DA II CORRIDA DO SINDFORTE/RN

RESULTADO OFICIAL DA II CORRIDA DO SINDFORTE/RN

BANNER

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO

1º – MAURO VITORINO DA SILVA – 15:55
2º – PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS – 16:08
3º – CLAUDIO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA – 17:43
4º – JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA BRITO – 17:36
5º – VALDECIR – 18:59
6º – FRANCISCO JANDERSON SANTIAGO VIANA – 19:04
7º – ERIVANALDO SOTERO BARBOSA – 19:09
8º – RONIELLE TOSCANO DE MEDEIROS – 19:10
9º – JACKSON JOSINO DE MOURA – 19:13
10º – JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA – 19:24
11º – DIOGENES AMBROSIO DANTAS DE MOURA – 19:42
12º – WILLY SANTIAGO DE MOURA – 20:10
13º – JOSERILTON TRAJANO DA SILVA – 20:21
14º – JOAO MARIA DE OLIVEIRA – 20:55
15º – ERINALDO COSTA DA SILVA – 21:14
16º – ELY SILVA XAVIER – 21:15
17º – JOAO MARIA DO NASCIMENTO – 21:16
18º – ANTONIO MAMED DA SILVA FILHO – 21:35
19º – JESSE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS – 21:47
20º – GENILSON CARLOS ROCHA – 22:00
21º – LAERCIO ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO – 22:02
22º – FRANCISCO TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA – 22:05
23º – CLAUDIO PEREIRA – 22:12
24º – WILLAMIS FELINTO DE LUNA – 22:19
25º – JOSE JEILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA – 22:21
26º – ADILMO B. DO S. – 22:23
27º – EDVALDO FRANCISCO FERREIRA – 22:25
28º – JOSE AGUSTINHO SOBRINHO – 22:30
29º – SEVERINO DO RAMO ROCHA – 22:37
30º – LUIS BATISTA RIBEIRO – 22:47
31º – GILTON DE MEDEIROS FERREIRA – 22:49
32º – SOLANILSON VICENTE DA SILVA – 23:00
33º – GILVAN FIRMINO NUNES – 23:04
34º – RODRIGO R.F. DE SENA – 23:53
35º – JULIO RHUDSON DE OLIVEIRA – 23:56
36º – JONAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVESTRE – 24:47
37º – PEDRO FAUSTINO SOBRINHO – 25:09
38º – JOCELINO LEANDRO DA COSTA – 25:14
39º – EUDSON FABIANO LOPES TORRES – 25:16
40º – ELIENAI PEREIRA DE MACEDO – 25:32
41º – HENRIQUE DUARTE DE FRANÇA – 25:39
42º – HUDSON ANDRE SANTOS DA SILVA – 26:10
43º – GLEYDSON RODRIGUES MONTEIRO – 26:46
44º – OLAVO INACIO JUNIOR – 26:59
45º – FRANCISCO MATIAS DE LIMA FILHO – 27:35
46º – PABLO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA – 27:38
47º – JOSE MARIA TEODOSIO – 27:39
48º – VICENTE DE PAULO DA COSTA – 27:41
49º – KAUAN PEREIRA DA SILVA – 28:10
50º – JADSON BATISTA MARTINS DE ARAUJO – 28:11
51º – MILTON SANTOS FILHO – 28:57
52º – ALEXSANDRO DANTAS DE SOUZA – 28:41
53º – TIBERIO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO – 28:43
54º – EUDACILIO PEREIRA BARROS – 28:52
55º – WALNEY BRAZ – 28:55
56º – GEOVANIO GOMES FERREIRA – 28:56
57º – JOSE ANDRE M. DO NASCIMENTO – 29:43
58º – EDIVAN CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA – 29:54
59º – ROBSON PESSOA DE SANTANA – 30:00
60º – MARCELO COSTA DA SILVA – 30:10
61º – FRANCISCO SALES DA CONCEIÇAO D. JR – 30:11
62º – CESAR CAPISTRANO DA ROSA – 31:30
63º – FRANCISCO GLAUCO DANTAS DA SILVA – 33:56
64º – JOSE LIVIO DE ARAUJO – 34:19
65º – SONDOVAL GABRIEL DE ARAUJO – 34:19
66º – LUCIANO DESIDERIO DA SILVA – 34:20
67º – NELSON BRUNO B. TORRES – 34:58
68º – LEANDRO LOPES DA SILVA – 34:59
69º – JOAO MARIA GAMELEIRA REGO – 35:15
70º – IRAM MARCOLINO – 35:32
71º – MARCOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA – 35:43
72º – HENDRIX ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO – 36:53
73º – GLECIO RANIERI ALVES DE MELO – 38:44
74º – JOSE IREMAR DE MEDEIROS – 38:45
75º – CRISTIANO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA – 39:29
76º – FAGNER F. DE AZEVEDO DA SILVA – 41:55
77º – JACKSON MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO – 42:18

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO

1º – TAMARA SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS – 21:31
2º – ALDA MARIA DE MENDONÇA – 21:56
3º – ANA DEISE FRANÇA DA SILVA – 25:22
4º – MARLENE VIANA DA SILVA – 25:45
5º – EFIGÊNIA RODRIGUES CORREIA L. OLIVEIRA – 26:53
6º – CELIANE PEDRINHA NASCIMENTO FRANÇA – 27:06
7º – GISLAINE ALBINO DE CARVALHO – 28:30
8º – DJANNE CAVALCANTE DE M. XAVIER – 29:58
9º – VALENTINA DE ARAUJO M. OLIVEIRA – 29:59
10º – YASMIN GUERREIRO NAGASHIMA – 29:59
11º – ANA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – 30:28
12º – LORENA GARCIA DIVINO NUNES – 32:46
13º – JULIANE FONSECA LEITE NESI LINS – 34:19
14º – DEBORA CRISTIANE EMANOELLI – 34:56
15º – EDILZA VIANA – 41:55

Related Posts